MatchTrak | S11K5-18-Spring
AYSO Region 5 - Fountain Valley
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 5

Home


Main Menu - R5

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 |

Other R5 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R5 Teams


Games

R5 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R5 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/16-4/22

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R5 TeamsBU06 - Region R5 Teams
BRENT COOPER ( Blue Gumballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
BRYAN MOLINA ( RED SHARKS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
OCTAVIO CORONA ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
TAYLOR DAHLEN ( Bumblebees ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R5 TeamsBU08 - Region R5 Teams
ALDEN VELEZ ( Electric Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
ALEJANDRO ESQUIVEL ( NEON LANTERNS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
ANDRES VALENCIA ( Red Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JOSH NEWMASTER 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
KEITH LOVELACE ( Lightning Bolts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
LOURDES SANCHEZ ( Rainbow Dragon Robots ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
MAEHA PORTER 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
NICK NGUYEN ( Rolling Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
URIEL MORA ( Titans ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Josh Newmaster 4 2 - 1 - 1 9 11 -2 24 0 24 6.00 0
Nathan Nguyen ( Annihilators ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 23 11 12 45 0 45 9.00 0
Nick Nguyen ( Green Lanterns ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 18 4 14 27 0 27 9.00 0
Rick Niedermayer ( Dark Talons ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 11 11 0 14 0 14 4.67 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Moses Castillo ( FV United Castillo ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 16 1 15 34 0 34 8.50 0
Susan Vang ( Geico Gecko ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 12 9 3 25 0 25 5.00 0
Tamer Zaky ( FV Barcelona ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 15 12 3 31 0 31 6.20 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jose Castruita ( Galaxy FV ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 13 10 3 12 0 12 2.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Frank Guillen ( FV Outlaws ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 10 5 5 9 0 9 2.25 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Duc Tran ( Rotten Tomatoes ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 5 17 -12 11 0 11 2.75 0
Duc Tran ( FAROs ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 30 3 27 12 0 12 3.00 0
Russell Poucher ( Kaos ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 11 12 -1 25 0 25 6.25 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Frank Guillen ( Fountain Valley ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 14 10 4 31 0 31 6.20 2
Jennifer Garcia ( BTEAM ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 12 17 -5 18 0 18 3.60 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Derek Densberger ( Dynamite ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 6 21 -15 13 0 13 2.60 0
Mark Oster ( FV Invasion ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 9 13 -4 22 0 22 5.50 0
Zac Henderson ( Poprocks ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 7 3 4 28 0 28 7.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Erin Pheasant ( Flames ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 9 7 2 7 0 7 1.75 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
David Ternullo ( Purple Panthers ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 6 17 -11 18 0 18 3.60 0
Mark Stevens ( Plackers ) 5 2 - 1 - 2 14 7 7 31 0 31 6.20 0
Osiel Escobar 4 1 - 3 - 0 7 8 -1 16 0 16 4.00 0
Steve Jordahl ( Radioactive ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 7 13 -6 17 0 17 3.40 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeremy Gordon ( FV Elite ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 17 6 11 15 0 15 2.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
John Seck 4 0 - 4 - 0 2 13 -11 6 0 6 1.50 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing